РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МОНО ЧК в Самаре 7.06.2014 судья М.Ю.Пермяков (Пермь)
Класс юниоры/Junior class
01 СИВЕРСКИЙ КЕЛЬТРКФ 3721874, 27.06.2013, RGE 1493,(СИВЕРСКИЙ ЕРАН x СИВЕРСКАЯ ИДЕЯ), Зав.: ВАСИЛЬЕВА Н.М., Вл.: САПОВ В.В.443030 САМАРА ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ 21-20
ЮЧК Класс открытый/Open class
02 MASTER NOR IMPERATORРКФ 2765060, 27.06.2010, TYP 94, (MONTE KRISTO OT SKOROBOGATOVYH x MASTER NOR FORTUNA), Зав.: G.A. TARASOVA & BURKOV, Вл.: O.S. TSIGANKOVA, 143000 MO, ODINTSOVO UL. NEDELINA 9-181
отлично 03 ВИКИНГ ИЗ ЧУДНОЙ ДОЛИНЫРКФ 2795924, 24.08.2010, DGI 1139, (KETCHER TRAIV RODNI x АССОЛЬ), Зав.: ИВАХА С.В., Вл.: ЧОСТКОВСКАЯ О.П., 443086 САМАРА РЕВОЛЮЦИОННАЯ 77-220
КЧК 04 СИВЕРСКИЙ ЦЕЙК РКФ 3026695, 25.04.2011, RGE 1247, (СИВЕРСКИЙ МИНИСТР x СИВЕРСКАЯ АЙКА), Зав.: ВАСИЛЬЕВА Н.М., Вл.: ГЛАЗКОВ В.В., ТАТАРСТАН АЛЬМЕТЬЕВСК, ГАГАРИНА 4-34
отсутствовал 05 ЮХАН РКФ 3255719, 27.03.2012, RGS 96, (СИВЕРСКИЙ ДЖИН x СИВЕРСКАЯ ЕЖЕВИКА), Зав.: САПОВ В.В., Вл.: САИТОВ И.З.,
443050 САМАРА ЛИТВИНОВА 210А
СС 06 ЯРИК РКФ 3255724, 07.04.2012, RGS 101, (СИВЕРСКИЙ МИЛАР x ПЕЧОРА), Зав.: ШЛЫКОВА М., Вл.: ЕВЕНКО А.В.,
432012 УЛЬЯНОВСК ДЕРЖАВИНА 9А-45
отсутствовал Класс победителей/Winner class
07 TREZOR РКФ 3332250, 28.05.2012, DBX 5833, (UNKNOWNFLYINGOBJECT VOM STEINWEG x FAIRY KISS GLAMOUR BEAUTY), Зав.: S.V. SHERSHEN, Вл.: S.V. SHERSHEN, MAGNITOGORSK UL. ZHUKOVA 10-107
оч.хорошо 08 VIKMARTERRIER GEVOR РКФ 3235495, 18.02.2012, DGI 1801,(КЕТЧЕР ТРАЙВ КРОУНИ x RUS MARIKON TSUSIMA), Зав.: V.L. GAEVSKAYA, Вл.: T.D. SLUZHAEVA, 450071 UFA LESNOY PR-D 12-142
КЧК 09 ШОТ РКФ 2971523, 07.03.2011, RGS 89, (ГУДВИН ФОРЕСТ ВИННЕР x ПЕЧОРА), Зав.: ШЛЫКОВА М., Вл.: ГОЛУБЧИКОВ С.В., 393050 ТАМБОВ. ОБЛ РАСКАЗОВО, ПУШКИНА 16-78
СС Класс чемпионов/Champion class
10 RISK SIVERSKIY IS PETERGOFA РКФ 3415297, 19.09.2012, RVV 319, (SIVERSKIY MIGAR x TVANTENGEN HIGH PETERGOF), Зав.: YU.YU. SEMENOVA,
Вл.: N.M. VASILYEVA, 141730 LOBNYA MO, UL. KRUPSKOY 22-85
КЧК 11 VITYAZ HRABROE SERDTSE РКФ 2795923, 24.08.2010, DGI 1138, (KETCHER TRAIV RODNI x АССОЛЬ), Зав.: ИВАХА С.В., Вл.: M.F. MAMALIMOV, 450092 UFA SHAFIEVA 31A
СС Класс чемпионов НКП
12 KETCHER TRAIV RODNI РКФ 2369087, 01.09.2008, IIR 5,(ECCO*S HARLEY HURRICANE x KETCHER TRAIV IRKA), Зав.: I.V. TRAPEZNIKOVA,
Вл.: V.L. GAEVSKAYA, 450104 UFA OSETINSKIY PER. 9
СС 13 СИВЕРСКИЙ МИЛАР РКФ 2880121, 23.09.2010, RGE 1158, (UNS-HENRY SIEWERT-WELSH x SIVERSKAJA NIMFA), Зав.: N.M. VASILYEVA, Вл.: N.M. VASILYEVA, 141730 LOBNYA MO, UL. KRUPSKOY 22-85
ЧК, ЛК СУКИ/FEMALES
Класс юниоры/Junior class
14 RUS MARIKON EVRIKA РКФ 3542577, 24.01.2013, ТНА 87, (SHAIREAB*S BAYLEIGH TICKET TO RIDE x КЭТЧЕР ТРАЙВ КАСАНДРА), Зав.: КОНОВАЛОВЫ С. И А., Вл.: E.A. BORISOVY, NOVOCHEBOKSARSK UL. 10-Y PYATILETKI 48-60
ЮСС 15 ВИКМАРТЕТЬЕР ДУШЕВНАЯ ЛЮБАВА РКФ 3542281, 21.03.2013, DGI 2348, (HIGH FLYER*S MASTERPIECE x ВИКМАРТЕРЬЕР БУСИНКА НА СЧАСТЬЕ), Зав.: ДАВЫДОВА Н.В., Вл.: АГАПЧЕВ М.С., 443065 САМАРА МЕДИЦИНСКАЯ 8-9
оч.хорошо 16 СИВЕРСКАЯ ЛУЧАНА РКФ 3721872, 24.06.2013, RGE 1500, (СИВЕРСКИЙ ЛИС x СИВЕРСКАЯ ПЛЮШКА), Зав.: ВАСИЛЬЕВА Н.М., Вл.: СОЛОДУХО Г.Н., 109444 МОСКВА ФЕРГАНСКАЯ 11-3-118
ЮЧК, ЛЮ Класс промежуточный/Intermediate class
17 RYZHAYA BESTIYA IZ PETERGOFA РКФ 3415298, 19.09.2012, RVV 320, (SIVERSKIY MIGAR x TVANTENGEN HIGH PETERGOF), Зав.: YU.YU. SEMENOVA, Вл.: YU.YU. SEMENOVA, 198504 ST. PETERSBURG UL. DACHNAYA 2, PETRODVORETS
СС 18 РУС МАРИКОН ЭСТОНСКАЯ ОКАЗИЯ РКФ 3542578, 24.01.2013, ТНА 88, (SHAIREAB*S BAYLEIGH TICKET TO RIDE x КЭТЧЕР ТРАЙВ КАСАНДРА), Зав.: КОНОВАЛОВЫ С. И А., Вл.: КОНОВАЛОВА А.М., 454025 ЧЕЛЯБИНСК УЛ. АРАЛЬСКАЯ 40
КЧК Класс открытый/Open class
19 РУС МАРИКОН ЭНИКА РКФ 3542576, 24.01.2013, ТНА 86, (SHAIREAB*S BAYLEIGH TICKET TO RIDE x КЭТЧЕР ТРАЙВ КАСАНДРА),
Зав.: КОНОВАЛОВЫ С. И А., Вл.: АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Э.В., 456770 СНЕЖИНСК ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЕНИНА 42-101
КЧК 20 СИВЕРСКАЯ ЧЕЛСИ РКФ 3400859, 21.08.2012, RGE 1407, (СИВЕРСКИЙ КАЙЗЕР x СИВЕРСКАЯ ОТВАГА), Зав.: ВАСИЛЬЕВА Н.М., Вл.: АНЦИНОВ В.Н., 443101 САМАРА ПУГАЧЕВСКИЙ ТР. 57-26
СС 21 ЭМИЛИ РКФ 2971363, 06.04.2011, RGS 93, (СИВЕРСКИЙ ТИГР x СИВЕРСКАЯ ЦИНЬ), Зав.: БАРИЛЬ Д.Л., Вл.: СЕРГЕЕНКО И.НЮ, 443106 САМАРА СТ. ЗАГОРА 267А-40
хорошо 22 ЯНА РКФ 3255725, 07.04.2012, RGS 102, черн-рыж. (СИВЕРСКИЙ МИЛАР x ПЕЧОРА), Зав.: ШЛЫКОВА М., Вл.: САИТОВ И.З.,
443050 САМАРА ЛИТВИНОВА 210А
отлично Класс победителей/Winner class
23 VEGUS HEPPI РКФ 2202635, 30.01.2008, PBE 67, (CONRAD WEST-FOX x DAGNET OCTAVIA), Зав.: E. & V. GUSEVY, Вл.: O.S. TSIGANKOVA, 143000 MO, ODINTSOVO UL. NEDELINA 9-181
отлично 24 ВИКМАРТЕРЬЕР БУСИНКА НА СЧАСТЬЕ РКФ 2699154, 19.02.2010, DGI 885, черн-рыж. (KETCHER TRAIV RODNI x RUS MARIKON TSUSIMA), Зав.: V.L. GAEVSKAYA, Вл.: ДАВЫДОВА Н.В., 450017 УФА ВОЛЖСКАЯ 30Б
КЧК Класс чемпионов/Champion class
25 SIVERSKAJA CHARODEYKA РКФ 3400860, 21.08.2012, RGE 1408, (СИВЕРСКИЙ КАЙЗЕР x СИВЕРСКАЯ ОТВАГА), Зав.: ВАСИЛЬЕВА Н.М., Вл.: N.M. VASILYEVA, 141730 LOBNYA MO, UL. KRUPSKOY 22-85
ЧК, ЛС, ЛПП 26 VASILISA KRASA NENAGLYADNAYAРКФ 2795927, 24.08.2010, DGI 1142, черн-рыж. (KETCHER TRAIV RODNI x АССОЛЬ), Зав.: ИВАХА С.В., Вл.: S.S. GRISHINA, 450591 UFA OHOTNY RYAD 8-1
СС Класс чемпионов НКП
27 RUS MARIKON TSUSIMAРКФ 2041232, 03.03.2007, THA 74, (TATINEJOS GENIAL x RUS MARIKON MARIHUANA), Зав.: S.& A. KONOVALOVY,
Вл.: V.L. GAEVSKAYA, 450104 UFA OSETINSKIY PER. 9
КЧК